Club Crawl Schedule

RialtoTheatre/KRQ Stage

8 – Wolf Larson

9 – Andrew Collberg

10 – Dry River Yacht Club (Phx)

*11:30-1am – DeVotchKa (Denver) *Reserved Balcony Seats or Front of Stage, $15 for DeVotchKa show, available at RialtoTheatre.com or Box off. Includes Club Crawl wristband.

Bud Light Main Stage

8 – Triple Double

9 – Skitn

10 – LeeAnn Savage

11 – Black Carl (Phx)

12 – The Living Breathing

My 92.9 Stage

8 – Kristen Chandler

9 – Bryan Dean

10 – Mike Hebert & The Prison Band

11 – Mad Max & The Wild Ones (Utah)

12 – The Far West (LA)

Tejano/La Preciosa Stage

8:30 – XS Band (Phx)

9:30 – XS Band (Phx)

10:30 – Hollywood Knights

11:30 – Hollywood Knights

Hotel Congress Outdoor

Wavelab Studios Showcase

8 – Talk 2 Strongers

9 – Copper and Congress

10 – Ferrodyne

11 – Greyhound Soul

12 – Saint Maybe

Club Congress

9 – Oscillator Bug

9:40 – Kid Static (Chicago)

10:30 – Body Language (Brooklyn)

11:30 -1am – The Hood Internet (Chicago)

The District

8:30 – DJ Buttafly

9:30 – Bradford Trojan

10:30 – Chariots of Failure

11:30 – Al Foul

12:30 – The Pork Torta

The Screening Room

8 – Short Blues Film

8:30 – Roman Barten-Sherman

9:30 – Stefan George

10:30 – Film program 2

11 – Billy Sedlmayr

12 – Al Perry

Playground

8-11 – DJ Table Manners

Playground Rooftop

11-2 – DJ Nature

Zen Rock Main Floor

8 – DJ White Shadow

9 – Super Mario

10 – Dj Phatal

11-2am – Kidd Kutz

Zen Rock Downstairs

10-2am – Super Mario & Phatal

O’Malleys

8-10 – DJ MGM

10-2am – Powerhouse DJ’s Knoccout and Soo

The Hut Outdoor Stage

8:30 – Two Lane Black Top

9:30 – Funky Bonz

10:30 – Fayuca (Phx)

11:30 – 8 Minutes To Burn

The Hut

8 – Deceptively Innocent

9 – Salacious

10 – Grite-Leon

11 – Cosmic Slop

12 – Sugar Stains

1 – Despondency Denied

Martin’s

7-9 – Salvador Duran

Café Passe

7 – Catfish and Weezie

8 – Hank Topless

9 – Andy Hersey

Sacred Machine Museum

9 – d(form)

10:30 – Blind Divine

Iguana Café

8-1am – The Benjamins

Cushing Street Bar

7:30-10:30 – Jeff Lewis & Friends

Casa Vicente

7-9 – Misael Barraza on guitar and Macarena Giraldez And Esther Sánchez-Gomez dancing

Delectables

7-10 – Wally Lawder

10 – The Procell

11 – The Funky Fresh DJ

Magpies

8-10 – Annon & The Late Show

Chocolate Iguana

8-10 – Tres

Plus more acts to be announced at:

Enoteca

47 Scott

Elliot’s