PCC enrollment down again

CampusFall 2012Fall 2013% change
Community727646-11%
Desert Vista966791-18%
Downtown1,8421,695-8%
East1,4641,382-6%
Northwest1,2051,056-12%
West2,6372,464-7%
Activate

Latest Video

More videos

Meet the Candidate: Chris Ackerley for State House

Chris Ackerley discusses voter concerns, including education.


Follow the Arizona Daily Star


View more...

Deals, offers & events

View more...