PCC enrollment down again

CampusFall 2012Fall 2013% change
Community727646-11%
Desert Vista966791-18%
Downtown1,8421,695-8%
East1,4641,382-6%
Northwest1,2051,056-12%
West2,6372,464-7%
August 29, 2013 6:16 pm  • 

Your chance to win $5000 starts in:

Details revealed only in the Thanksgiving Day newspaper.

Latest Video

More videos

Wildcats Show: ASU penalties in the Pac-12

Star sports reporter Jon Gold talks with editor Ryan Finley about why ASU has the lowest number of penaltie…


Follow the Arizona Daily Star

View more...

Deals, offers & events

View more...