PCC enrollment down again

CampusFall 2012Fall 2013% change
Community727646-11%
Desert Vista966791-18%
Downtown1,8421,695-8%
East1,4641,382-6%
Northwest1,2051,056-12%
West2,6372,464-7%
Activate

Latest Video

More videos

Rich Rod press conference after UNLV

Rich Rodriguez and several players take questions about their win against UNLV.


Follow the Arizona Daily Star

View more...

Deals, offers & events

View more...