PCC enrollment down again

CampusFall 2012Fall 2013% change
Community727646-11%
Desert Vista966791-18%
Downtown1,8421,695-8%
East1,4641,382-6%
Northwest1,2051,056-12%
West2,6372,464-7%
August 29, 2013 6:16 pm  • 
Activate

Latest Video

More videos

UA Basketball: Cats having fun

Ryan Finley and Jon Gold discuss how the Cats play better when they're having fun.


Follow the Arizona Daily Star

Featured businesses

View more...
View more...

Deals, offers & events

View more...

Community Workshop @ The Drop

The Drop Dance Studio is proud to present....

From Tucson to Phoenix or Phoenix to Flagstaff. We can take care of all your moving needs in Arizona!

We specialize in intrastate moving throughout Arizona. Free in…