Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Colorado Team Stax
agate AP

Colorado Team Stax

  • Updated

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.247.3081028151254449361458727017521
Owings.533.5881568330322200
Tapia.312.356109133420419814322
Story.304.3701121934924201224424
Cron.290.394931727405151427005
Daza.279.286685192016113000
McMahon.265.315117213150821930102
Hampson.259.317108222871311927710
Nuñez.213.29461111322515728001
Blackmon.204.315931019602171215000
Fuentes.202.21884101710210222002
Trejo.200.2732034100126001
Adams.200.3331012000023000
Díaz.128.21247462001514001
Hilliard.108.15437640124219000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals12195.1631314265.027416715238127241
Fuentes000.001001.0100000
Sheffield001.9310009.1522129
Stephenson012.70140013.113742214
Givens113.09120011.210543313
Gray423.1277040.131151441638
Estévez003.60100110.010541410
González104.3864024.22712122914
Kinley004.85120013.012772915
Castellani005.401103.1522142
Senzatela135.7666029.23721195918
Chacín015.8460012.11588377
Gomber235.9066029.022231932027
Márquez136.2177033.135232332134
Bowden127.20120010.016981310
Lawrence007.713002.1222035
Bard128.10110310.0161192713
Gilbreath009.002003.0433213
Almonte0112.4611008.2131212379

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


Subscribe to stay connected to Tucson. A subscription helps you access more of the local stories that keep you connected to the community.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

  • Updated

SundayAt Siam Country Club-Old CourseChonburi, ThailandPurse: $1.6 millionYardage: 6,576; Par: 72Final Round

  • Updated

Through games of Thursday, April 15, 2021

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News