Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Pittsburgh Team Stax
agate AP

Pittsburgh Team Stax

  • Updated

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.239.31031923507621481380329303778321348
Nogowski.412.474519214011168000
A.Frazier.327.390373551222744313345545
Reynolds.306.3903435410522017544478322
Difo.281.3361211334623121033004
Moran.280.3451571144904231446103
Hayes.273.3511542042914201836212
Gamel.257.33016722431116151950020
Stallings.243.32623524571518402753003
González.232.258220175171221840225
Evans.218.3261882141505152548107
Craig.217.277605132013522001
Castro.214.3131443003425000
Newman.209.2493203067813151625201
Oliva.206.2703447200239200
Polanco.203.281237264881102528781003
Fowler.171.23941371002320100
Perez.156.2311221119606131038002
Tom.152.30892914212111730100
Tucker.143.1822113100115011
Stokes Jr..111.2001822100215100
T.Frazier.086.2003533100436000
Alford.083.24124220000416111
Vargas.077.0771301000103000
Owen.000.200400000003000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals36604.93969614824.1790477452119354780
Evans000.001001.0000000
Mears000.001001.0000002
Nogowski000.001001.0100000
Shreve002.13290025.1196631217
Feliz002.357007.2832018
Rodríguez422.653601337.12611112431
Stratton202.66390150.243171542247
Bednar212.84420038.028121251447
Yajure013.862209.1544238
Kuhl354.311212056.144332773345
Anderson584.3518180103.1995250162586
Crick114.44270024.114141201921
Brubaker494.681717092.1894848192293
Underwood Jr.235.02310052.059322961948
Holmes325.13420040.135242332542
Kranick115.7333011.011771411
Howard225.76380029.219191942241
De Jong145.7799043.2492828111939
Davis015.878007.2555149
K.Keller006.009009.08863712
Crowe156.121413060.1684141143053
Cahill156.5798037.042292741432
M.Keller377.041212047.156373772951
Oviedo117.23120018.221161531219
Hartlieb007.714004.2344054
Poppen007.713004.21174124
Ponce0211.173209.2211212249
Difo0072.001001.0688131

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.


Subscribe to stay connected to Tucson. A subscription helps you access more of the local stories that keep you connected to the community.

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News